Lyssna

Kontaktuppgifter läsåret 20/21

förnamn.efternamn@harryda.se ( å=a,ä=a,ö=o),

Roll/funktion

Namn

Telefon

E-post

Frånvaroanmälan


0515-77 76 05


Rektor 4-6, Grundsär, Fk

Kristina Edeland

031-724 82 24

kristina.edeland@harryda.se

Rektor 7-9, SU

Birgitta Lager

031-724 82 25

birgitta.lager@harryda.se

Skoladministratör

Catharina Persson

031-724 82 22

Catharina.Persson@harryda.se

Skolsköterska

Katarina Rydsund

031-7248228

katarina.rydsund@harryda.se

Skolans expedition


031-724 82 22


Djupedalskolan
Rullstensvägen 1
435 41 Mölnlycke





Kontaktuppgifter

Roll/­­funktion

Namn

Telefon

 Ämne


Arbetslag 4-6 och 6-10A


031-724 82 30

VÄSTER


4a

Linda Söderström


Mellanstadielärare


4b

Berit Andersson/Linda Grauss


Mellanstadielärare


4c

Gudrun Arnell


Mellanstadielärare


5a

Anna-Karin Schutz


Mellanstadie

lärare


5b

Therese Storbjörk Karlbom


Mellanstadielärare


5c

Linda Skoglund


Mellanstadie

lärare

V

6a

Birgitta Wallin


Mellanstadie­lärare


6b

Sofia Köther


Mellanstadielärare


6c

Ulrica Reuterberg


mellanstadielärare







4-6

Ulf Axelsson


Sltm



Shirin Nourizadeh


Textilslöjd



Danica Rahic


Textilslöjd



Jani Korkiasaari Skoogh


Musik







C-grupp

Eva Örnfeldt





Linda Lindberg Andreasson


Elevassistent



Stefan Lundberg


Elevassistent



Jani Korkiasaari Skoogh


Elevassistent



Michele Jansson


Elevassistent



Louise Hylten Cavallius


Elevassistent







D-grupp

Fredrik Jakobsson

0736-99 68 58

so



Ann Biörserud


sv/eng 4-9



Anneli Hiller


Kurator

R


Jenny Ljungberg


ma/no/tk 4-9



Per Svalin





Elin Remne









Fritidsklubb

och övriga

Louise Hyllten Cavallius

0701-47 30 91

Fritidsklubb

E


Theresa Persson-Hentilä

0701-47 30 91

Fritidsklubb



Viktor Ryberg


Elevassistent

R


Stefan Lundberg


Elevassistent



Michele Jansson


Elevassistent



Magnus Loberg


Elevassistent



Beatrice Marklund


Elevassistent



Edmund Rozinski


Vikarie



Alexander Molnar


Vikarie



Mathilda Kronsell


Ma/no/tk 4-9







4-9A

Marie Udén-Johansson

0732-31 65 87

lärare



Charlotta Olsson





Marianne Klasson


Elevassistent



Carina Karlsson





Anna-Lena Bergh


Elevassistent



Majsan Hellberg





Peter Groth





Nanialay Safi





Linnea Börjesson









4-9b

Pia Grafström


Specialpedagog



Linda Jussen


Lärare i fritidshem



Karin Söderberg


Speciallärare



Zekija Risvanovic


Elevassistent







Arbetslag 7-9 6-9D och su-grupp


031-724 82 30

ÖSTER


7a

Richard Boman




7b

Maria Holmstrand/Katarina Göör




7c

Annika Hansson




8a

Mikael Torell/Oskar Annerstedt



Ö

8b

Sandra Fara/Mats Karlsson




8c

Maria Benson/Ulf Axelsson




9a

Fredrik Jacobsson/Shirin Nourizadeh




9b

Pia Magne




9c

Marie Laag/Mattias Ryden





Carin Karlsson


franska



Richard Boman


Sv/so 7-9


9a

Mikael Torell


Idrott



Mats Karlsson


spanska 4-6


9b

Katarina Göök


eng/hkk 4-9


9c

Oskar Annerstedt


Idrott


9abc

Ulf Axelsson


slöjdlärare


9abc

Shirin Nourizadeh


slöjdlärare







Övriga

Katarina Göök


Eng/hkk

E


Joel Fjällborg


Ma/no/tk



Alexander Molnar


Vikarie



Edmund Rozinski


Vikarie



Danica Rahic


Slöjd







Rektor

Kristina Edeland

031-724 82 24



Rektor

Birgitta Lager

031-724 82 25



Skol­administratör

Catharina Persson

031-724 82 22



Speciallärare

Mari Mikkonen




Kurator

Jakob Asph Dahlin

031-724 82 26



SYV

Hanna Jacobsson

031-724 82 27



Specialpedagog

Ingrid Stoltz




Skolsköterska

Katarina Rydsund

031-7248228



Bibliotekarie

Jan-Ola Pettersson









Vaktm.

Malek Rahim

0708-35 62 29



Fastighet

Mikael Smalström

031-724 70 71



Kök

Camilla

031-724 82 37



Städ

Namina + May

0708-35 62 29



Fritids­ledare

Robert Zidek

0734-60 26 66



Fritids­ledare

Sermad Alsahli

0734-60 26 66